Teamkapitäne und Ansprechpartner

Vorname Nachname Verein Nr. Funktion TC Telefon Handy EMail
Miriam Kunze 1. BDSV Propper Banane e.V. 3016 1. Vorsitzende     0160-7450741 miriam.kunze@me.com
Jörg Kunze 1. BDSV Propper Banane e.V.      A      
Karl Eßmann 1. BDSV Propper Banane e.V.   2. Vorsitzender  B   0175-9465180  
Frank Kuchheuser 1. BDSV Propper Banane e.V.      C      
Henning Wesche 1. DC Didderse e.V. 3053 1. Vorsitzender   05373-7865 0179-4968422 hasele@htp-tel.de
Birgit Meyer 1. DC Didderse e.V.   Leiter der Dartabteilung   05373-2904622 0160-6345357 birgitmeyer3376@gmail.com
Jens Meyer 1. DC Didderse e.V.      A      
Heiko Oschmann 1. DC Ilsenburg e.V. 3078 1. Vorsitzender     0160-91329342 oschmann-heiko@freenet.de
Michael Theunert 1. DC Ilsenburg e.V.   Leiter der Dartabteilung     0151-67804610 micha.theunert@gmx.de
Christopher Weiß 1. DC Ilsenburg e.V.      A   0157-36796450 1988w.christopher@gmail.com
Christian Riemer 1. DC Ilsenburg e.V.      B   0171-8021899 christian-riemer@web.de
Philipp Habekost 26 Magic Darts 3073 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A   0176-50997385 philipp.habekost@gmx.de
Dörte Besecke 26 Magic Darts      B      
Oliver Bartz Ahluminium DC 3003 Leiter der Dartabteilung   05331-8562825 0177-4110487 oliver.bartz@me.com
Martin Gütte Ahluminium DC      A      
Marc Bähr Barenberger DC 3097 1. Vorsitzender  A 05383-8669 0170-4816902  
Timo Siegel Barenberger DC   2. Vorsitzender     0175-5254220 timo.siegel@hotmail.de
Julien Reistel Beinum Bulls 3077 Präsident   05341-1778322 0151-64421726 julien.reistel@hotmail.de
Andreas Reistel Beinum Bulls   Leiter der Dartabteilung   05341-1778322 0151-17416442 a.reistel@t-online.de
Jan Beste Beinum Bulls      A   0173-9214529 Beste.jan@web.de
Stephan Herold Black Sheep 3004 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A   0179-6636362 onkel-harry@gmx.net
Claudia Wahlers Black Sheep      B   0160-1614000 claudia.wahlers@outlook.de
Igor Juskowiak Black Sheep      C   0175-5962397 igor.juskowiak@web.de
Nicole Capellmann Black Sheep      D   0152-02096162 tinole@gmx.de
Martin Wünsch Black Sheep   Kassenwart     0177-8016370 martin.wuensch1990@gmail.com
Burkhard Volling BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig 3002 Leiter der Dartabteilung     0171-6570931 burkhard.volling@web.de
Christopher Tobias Rehmer BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig      A   0176-63275462 christopher.rehmer@o2online.de
Katrin Fiedler BTSV Eintracht Braunschweig      B+C 05307-940407 0151-58354173 dartkati68@web.de
Uwe Kaliske Bull Eye BS 3082 Präsident        
Ralf Zientek Bull Eye BS      A   0151-19398665 zebco100@hotmail.com
Markus Werner Dartclub Tiftlingerode 2020   1. Vorsitzender   05527-941544 0178-1670124 markus.werner@vfb-tiftlingerode.de
Ralf Starkloff Dartclub Tiftlingerode 2020   Leiter der Dartabteilung   05527-8494373 0160-7808800 ralf.starkloff@vfb-tiftlingerode.de
Johannes Langlott Dartclub Tiftlingerode 2020      A   0160-93226919 johanneslanglott@t-online.de
Olaf Pomerenke Darterbusch 180 3100 Abteilungsleiter     0151-57733446 ole69@t-online.de
Tobias Beinhorn Darterbusch 180      A      
Thomas Röring Dartlinge TSV Rothemühle 3104 Leiter der Dartabteilung   05303-6136 0151-507783565 roering.mt@t-online.de
Björn Jäger Dartlinge TSV Rothemühle      A   0157-54978703 Jagerbjorn3@gmail.com
Stephan Meyer DC Adler Goslar 3005    A   0170-2154488 stephanmeyer@go4more.de
Martin Pages DC Adler Goslar      B   0160-92206737 martinpages@gmx.net
Wolfgang Claus DC Adler Goslar   Leiter der Dartabteilung  C 05321-394281 0160-94157525 pauli558@t-online.de
Colin Sacharzki DC Angerstein Arrows 3070    A     dcangersteinarrows@gmx.de
Sönke Schmidt DC Angerstein Arrows   1. Vorsitzender   05503-8406 0160-99135561 dcangersteinarrows@gmx.de
Markus Sturm DC Angerstein Arrows   2. Vorsitzender  B 05593-8023809 0151-41257452 dcangersteinarrows@gmx.de
Alessandro Deisel DC Angerstein Arrows      C   0171-3154176 dcangersteinarrows@gmx.de
Tayfun Arun DC Black Bulls 3011    A   0170-3223596  Tayfun.Arun@t-online.de
Heiko Nüchter DC Black Bulls   Leiter der Dartabteilung   05331-856657 0160-90763024 Mknjaner@aol.com
Curd Ziegenfuß DC Black Bulls   Schatzmeister  B   0160-93056773 curd-berit-tokarska@t-online.de
Nils Sören Gottwald DC Black Bulls      C   0151-28264109 nils.gottwald2003@gmail.com
Mario Lamoratta DC Black Dragons BS 3062 1. Vorsitzende  A   0172-3284337 dcblackdragonsbs@gmx.de
Niklas Becker DC Black Mamba 3013 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A   0172-7420784 niklas.becker1110@gmail.com
Michael Große DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf   Leiter der Dartabteilung   05376-973797 0160-97920021 michaone@web.de
Thomas Ramin DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf      A 05831-992189 0151-10197420 thora77@freenet.de
Laurenz Kelm DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf      B   0170-8034140 laurenz.kelm@web.de
Nikolas Hildebrandt DC Blue White Tigers Wesendorf      C   0160-90281504 nikolas.hildebrandt@t-online.de
Christopher Riemekasten DC Brunsviga 3065 1. Vorsitzender     0176-11660818 info@dcbrunsviga.de
Stephan Habekost DC Brunsviga      A   0177-6999770 B-Team@dcbrunsviga.de
Jörg Pillasch DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel 3022 1. Vorsitzender     0160-4712558 j.pillasch83@googlemail.com
Ferdinand Jusen DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel      A   0170-9602545 Ferdinand.jusen@hotmail.de
Andreas Fricke DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel      B   0151-52903917 andreasfricke1@t-online.de
Tobias Eggers DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel      C      
Dorothea Mensing DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel      D 05331-7032049 0151-28922153  
Mario Nothnagel DC Bullseye Peine 3018 1. Vorsitzender     05171-487938 marionothnagel@web.de
David Hallas DC Bullseye Peine      A   0151-15792112 david-hallas@web.de
Marcel Scherp DC Bullseye Peine      B   0174-2629958 marcelscherp@web.de
Jens Neu DC Bullwarriors 3090 1. Vorsitzender     0175-2488455 skatente@yahoo.de
Patrick Zimmermann DC Bullwarriors      A   0160-97945020 patrick.cross@web.de
Tobias Schwerdt DC Clausthal 3040 1. Vorsitzende  A   01577-3781777 tobias@machina-online.de
Michael Jäger DC Clausthal   Kassenwart     0177-2637774 Michael_Jaeger_@gmx.de
Tanja Palm DC Clausthal      B   0178-4842693 Palm-Tanja@web.de
Mike Grunzke DC D`ARTagnan Bodenburg e.V. 3029 1. Vorsitzender       mikegrunzke@aol.com
Holger Tegtmeyer DC D`ARTagnan Bodenburg e.V.      A   0159-06269340 Holteg27@onlinehome.de
Herbert Deckmann DC D`ARTagnan Bodenburg e.V.      B   0151-11141290 herbertdeckmann@yahoo.de
Edward-Peter Smits DC D`ARTagnan Bodenburg e.V.      C     edsansmits@outlook.de
Thomas Knoche DC Dark Angels 3052 1. Vorsitzender     0163-563598 t.knoche@gmx.de
Fritz Mühlich DC Dark Angels   Kassenwart   05177-985041   muehlich01@aol.com
Gabi Mühlich DC Dark Angels      A   0176-41597815  
Dennis Wirth DC Double Hunters Veltheim 3099 1. Vorsitzender  A   0176-70278665 dennis.wirth90@gmail.com
Christopher Schliebs DC Double Hunters Veltheim   2. Vorsitzender     0172-4955854 schliebs90@web.de
Rene Flammann DC Double Hunters Veltheim   Kassenwart     0177-8745773 wunderlichrene@gmx.de
Jens Olschak DC Eilenstedt Gladiators 3000 Vorsitzender  A     jensolschak@web.de
Manuel Bollak DC Falke Rosenthal e.V. 3085 1. Vorsitzender  A   0151-42678017 steeldart.rosenthal@gmail.com
Kevin Nicolai DC Falke Rosenthal e.V.      B   0173-9826169 steeldart.rosenthal@gmail.com
Marko Aschemann DC Falke Rosenthal e.V.      C   0152-04849453 steeldart.rosenthal@gmail.com
Jürgen Krenzke DC Gamsen 96 3054 1. Vorsitzender   05371-71827 0152-01661949 j.krenzke@t-online.de
Waldemar Schitek DC Gamsen 96      A   0174-1827484 schitek@gmail.com
Patrick Auerswald DC Gamsen 96      B   0160-99217225 m.auerswald@t-online.de
Bernd Dröse DC Geyer Gieboldehausen 3027 1. Vorsitzender  A 05528-204884 0171-2155336 giggi0815@gmx.de
Helmut Holzborn DC Geyer Gieboldehausen   2. Vorsitzender   05528-8358 0151-28284249 h.holzborn@gmx.de
Hartmut Eyrich DC Geyer Gieboldehausen   Kassenwart   05528-3529 0151-2275955 hartmut.eyrich59@gmail.com
Marcel Thomas DC Geyer Gieboldehausen      B     cello.vic@freenet.de
Roland Beuershausen DC Geyer Gieboldehausen      C   015787066370 rolandb-1961@gmx.de
Thorsten Brauns DC Go In 07 Uslar 3039 1. Vorsitzender  A 05571-800429 0172-5290600 thorstenbrauns@web.de
Harry Nuber DC Go In 07 Uslar      B   0175-59591153 hanub81@web.de
Manuela Tsiminos DC Go In 07 Uslar      C   0151-11639673 Manuela.Tsiminos@rewe-Kaufleute.com
Ingo Stodtmeister DC Green Hornet - TSV Sierße/Wahle 3060 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A   0179-7900969 dc-green-hornet@mail.de
Hans-Jürgen Illenseer DC Guinness 85 3012 Präsident   05506-1310 0171-3189896 ille1310@t-online.de
Karl-Friedrich Walter DC Guinness 85   2. Vorsitzender  A 05506-1413 0151-16562806 ille1310@t-online.de
Melanie Kunze DC Guinness 85   Kassenwart   05506-3090470 0176-28380240 mel.kunze77@googlemail.com
Andre Borchert DC Guinness 85      B 05506-8335 0160-96470818 borchert.an@outlook.de
Markus Hoffmann DC Hallendorf 3061    A   0152-28674459 mibsz@gmx.de
Bernd Brandes DC Hallendorf      B   0178-6985955 b.brandes@kabelmail.de
Sven Emele DC Hallendorf      C   0163-4895902 svenemele@gmail.com
Jörg Riedel DC Hallendorf   Leiter der Dartabteilung  D     joerg.riedel@dc-hallendorf.de
Sarah Langowski DC Hallendorf      E   01590-1726525 sarahlangkowski1@web.de
Mike Ebeling DC Hallendorf      F   0151-16824528 Mike_ebeling@t-online.de
Patrick Saure DC Happie Hippos Bovenden 3041 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A + B     Patricksaure@web.de
Kai Hartwig DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf   Leiter der Dartabteilung  B   0151-42500258 hartwig-kai@web.de
Marius Fehse DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf      A   0152-38963234 majus91@web.de
Marvin Wach DC Iron Oaks Saalsdorf      C   0151-58700798 marvinwach91@gmail.com
Andre Janßen DC Isenbüttel 3042 1. Vorsitzender   05374-3331 0151-50617567 andre@janssen1.de
Stephan Zimmermann DC Isenbüttel      A   0173-7540781 stephanzimmermann93@web.de
Markus Platte DC Isenbüttel      B   0176-31485306 platte.markus@web.de
Angelika Capellmann DC Koala 3067 1. Vorsitzende  A 05304-9182879 0176-40766168 Koala666@gmx.net
Peter White DC Koala      B 0531-7020694 0173-7235534 Peter@white-online.de
Heiko Herdegen DC Lucky Hornets Vechelde 3076 1. Vorsitzender     0151-11649751 heiko.herdegen@yahoo.de
Jens Lübbecke DC Lucky Hornets Vechelde   2. Vorsitzender     0170-3438493 jens.luebbecke@t-online.de
Jan Sangmeister DC Lucky Hornets Vechelde      A   0160-1508192 jan.sangmeister@googlemail.com
Christian Switalla DC Lumberjacks im FKN e.V. 3036 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A + D   0152-53892981 Christian.Switalla@gmx.de
Simon Richter DC Lumberjacks im FKN e.V.   1. Vorsitzender     0175-8651147 simon_richter87@t-online.de
Valentina Lindow DC Lumberjacks im FKN e.V.   2. Vorsitzende  G   0152-21601750 shadowcat01@web.de
Marco Bittner DC Lumberjacks im FKN e.V.   Kassenwart  I 05341-92900 0171-9307985 Marco.Bittner@t-online.de
Kevin Sickfeld DC Lumberjacks im FKN e.V.      B   0176-40597211 kevinsickfeld@yahoo.de
Phillipp Zimmermann DC Lumberjacks im FKN e.V.      C   0171-1204059 zimmermann.phillipp@web.de
Michael Klienitzke DC Lumberjacks im FKN e.V.      E   0172-5433926 michael.klienitzke@asrodent.de
Felix Röpke DC Lumberjacks im FKN e.V.      F 05341-2458395 0171-8283006 fx.roepke@freenet.de
Björn Meier DC Lumberjacks im FKN e.V.      H 05345-928765 0151-18874113 bjoern.meier@dc-lumberjacks.de
Bernd Foedtke DC Mighty Monkeys 3101 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A     foedtke5960@hotmail.com
Holger Frische DC No Limits 3055 Leiter der Dartabteilung   05563-7899582 0176-21644337 psv-kreiensen-darts@t-online.de
Mike Timpe-Thofern DC No Limits      A   0151-53557641 mikeundliesa-thofern@gmx.de
Denise Nehrenst DC No Limits      B   0176-61595350 denisenehrenst@outlook.de
Liesa Thofern DC No Limits      C   0160-94491892 mikeundliesa-thofern@gmx.de
Rüdiger Voigt DC Old Nr. 7 Sülfeld 3074 Leiter der Dartabteilung     0175-8429204 oldno.7bar@arcor.de
Sascha Bastian DC Old Nr. 7 Sülfeld      A   0173-3603682 sascha.bastian@gmail.com
Timo Gehrmann DC Pharaonen 3092 1. Vorsitzender  A   0173-7038793 timogehrman28@gmail.com
Martin Kämmer DC Pharaonen   2. Vorsitzender     0171-2008074  
Jürgen Lagerhausen DC Pharaonen   Kassenwart   05341-178199   fishing-shop@gmx.de
Lutz Göttling DC Pirates Bortfeld 3091 Leiter der Dartabteilung  C 05302-6778 0152-55291275 lutz.goettling@web.de
Tim Richter DC Pirates Bortfeld   2. Vorsitzender  B 05302-930002 0175-6469810 richtertim1@t-online.de
Andreas Plaschke DC Pirates Bortfeld      A   0179-4535649 der.brunswickaer@gmail.com
Christian Fröhlich DC Red Devils 3017 1. Vorsitzender  A 05171-801983 01577-6834924 purzzelbaum@arcor.de
Marion Fröhlich DC Red Devils   Kassenwart        
Andreas Wagner DC Red Lions 3045 1. Vorsitzender     0152-53710662 awagner.RL2017@gmx.de
Lukas Gunkel DC Red Lions      A      
Marcel Spring DC Red Lions      B   0176-72721773 marcelspring18@gmail.com
Steven Schauf DC Sauingen 3057 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A   0151-41886277 schaufy292@aol.com
Uwe Rust DC Shamrock 3086 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A 05366-5638 0176-45932656 uwe.rust@gfline.de
Andreas Meyer DC Shamrock      B   0176-20300222 Mellemeyer@t-online.de
Marcus Cleve DC Six Pack Wolfenbüttel 3069 1. Vorsitzender  A 05331-887151 0178-1620155 sixpackwf@gmail.com
Karl-Heinz Mieth DC Six Pack Wolfenbüttel   Kassenwart  B 05303-3476 0151-12215674 mieth-wendeburg@t-online.de
Oliver Gaspersic DC Snakes 3038 1. Vorsitzender  A 05335-5487 0157-50167873 dcsnakesschladen@online.de
Stephan Herzog DC Swatte Düwel 3089 1. Vorsitzender     0173-7085184 nachrichtenzentrale@web.de
Justus Veit DC Swatte Düwel   Leiter der Dartabteilung  A   0160-93422473 justus.veit@outlook.de
    DC Tobis 3019 Vorsitzender ??        
Dulaga Catic DC Tobis      A   0160-95919272  
Sven Stahr DC Triple Bull´s MTV Ölsburg 3010 1. Vorsitzender  A   0177-7074660 dartabteilung_mtvoelsburg@web.de
René Wehlauer DC Triple Bull´s MTV Ölsburg      B   0177-2748370 dartabteilung_mtvoelsburg@web.de
Angela Yvonne Müller DC Triple Bull´s MTV Ölsburg      C   0151-18383991 dartabteilung_mtvoelsburg@web.de
Simon Ohse DC Tritops Fuhrbach 3044 Präsident  A   0151-14832189 DC-Tritops@gmx.de
Markus Rexhausen DC Tritops Fuhrbach      B   0151-23580595 markusrexhausen@gmx.de
Martin Wolfgang DC Wolfshagen 3103 Vorsitzender?       fam.wolfgang@t-online.de
Jörg Sparenberg DC Wolfshagen      A   0152-54206483 sparenberg@web.de
Jens Feuerstake DC Wolfsjäger 3007 Leiter der Dartabteilung   05361-558963 0177-558963 jensfeuer@web.de
Pascal Dworaczek DC Wolfsjäger      A   0176-2276787 pas1990@web.de
Patrick Malz DSC Gitter 3035 Leiter der Dartabteilung   05341-390691 0174-6793915 malz.patrick@web.de
Sven Wohlgemuth DSC Gitter      A   0176-83326670 fcbseven@gmx.net
Marcel-Maximilian Schreiner DSC Gitter      B   0151-19770549 marcel.schreiner@web.de
Marc-Michael Altenburg DSC Mugwump 3030 Präsident  A   0176-29532756 marc_altenburg@hotmail.de
Sylvia Stipic DSC Mugwump   Kassenwart   05331-9941260 0170-8217914 Stip411@kabelmail.de
Torsten Becker DSC Mugwump      B   0176-20211980 Becker65@gmx.de
Alexander Müller Empor Steelers 3056 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A   0170-4603755 alex.empor@gmail.com
Maik Straube Empor Steelers      B      
Björn Altenburg Feral Hogs Seulingen 3031    A   0151-61447171 feral-hogs-seulingen@web.de
Dirk Wucherpfennig Feral Hogs Seulingen   Leiter der Dartabteilung  B   0170-7606586 feral-hogs-seulingen@web.de
Lars-Christian Bartusch Feral Hogs Seulingen   1. Vorsitzende  C   0170-2393563 feral-hogs-seulingen@web.de
Christian Rümenapf Feral Hogs Seulingen      D   0160-1591520 feral-hogs-seulingen@web.de
Albrecht Fahlbusch Flying Darts Mingerode 06 3066 Leiter der Dartabteilung   05527-73504 0171-7821309 albrecht.fahlbusch@gmx.de
Dirk Wusowski Flying Darts Mingerode 06   1. Vorsitzender  B 05527-5316 0173-2630480 dirk.wusowski@gmx.de
Joachim Vetter Flying Darts Mingerode 06      A   0171-7821309  
Michael Fleckenstein Flying Dragons 3028 1. Vorsitzender     0151-18001077 m.timba@gmx.de
Jan Lorch Flying Dragons      A      
    GIGA Salzgitter Darts 3088 1. Vorsitzender ?  B     wobi81@freenet.de
Tobias Wlosczyk GIGA Salzgitter Darts   2. Vorsitzender  A   0151-18857398 wobi81@freenet.de
Meik Wiegleb GIGA Salzgitter Darts     B      
Marc Niemann H-Town Bulls 3083 Leiter der Dartabteilung     0177-6024709 h-town-bulls@xn--hunnesrck-w9a.de
Axel Unverhau H-Town Bulls      A   0151-12995279 axun1312@t-online.de
Jürgen Ahrens H-Town Bulls      B   0176-47099913 karo3@hotmail.de
Axel Renninger Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. Goslar B 3049 1. Vorsitzende  B   0176-41505183 Renni212@freenet.de
Kevin Bormann Harzer Dart Club 94 e.V. Goslar A      A   0163-2659345 kevin-bormann@hotmail.de
Dominik Heilmann Heiße Dübel Immendorf 3094 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A   0160-96835491  
Jannik Urban Heiße Dübel Immendorf      B   0151-56108556  
Fabian Lange Lutterwoelfe e.V. Königslutter 3021 1. Vorsitzender     01520-9460262 fabianlange@lutterwoelfe.de
Frank Härtel Lutterwoelfe e.V. Königslutter   Leiter der Dartabteilung  A 05353-5487 0176-47636637 f.haertel@hotmail.de
Ingo Esche Mad House Fallersleben 3043 1. Vorsitzender   05362-500980 0160-8117713 i.esche@wobline.de
Michael Sussek Mad House Fallersleben   2. Vorsitzender   05362-938480 0151-21353954 sussek@gmx.de
Andreas Kiene Mad House Fallersleben   Kassenwart   05362-5971854 0179-1388382 andie.kiene@web.de
Holger Hungerland Mad House Fallersleben      A 05306-8160 0170-4352517 holger.hungerland@stadt.wolfsburg.de
Sven Hertig Mad House Fallersleben      B 05362-505499 0175-2428999 Sh-8@wolfsburg.de
Markus Seidel Mad House Fallersleben      C   0176-55931586 seidel@thieme-wolfsburg.de
Frank Thun Madness Dartclub e.V. 3046 1. Vorsitzender   05336-929169 0176-72673017 fcthun@aol.com
Björn Boog Madness Dartclub e.V.   2. Vorsitzender        
Michael Thun Madness Dartclub e.V.   Kassenwart  B   01573-6559572 fcthun@aol.com
Patrick Bauer Madness Dartclub e.V.      A   0151-50490504 Bauer.patrick1990@gmail.com
Robin Thun Madness Dartclub e.V.      C   0160-3512235  
Dennis Schoon MTV Hornets / Bornhausen 3068 Leiter der Dartabteilung     0179-7292915 mtvhornets@web.de
Philipp Finster MTV Hornets / Bornhausen   2. Vorsitzender  B   0176-87781021 mtvhornets@web.de
Christian Borowsky MTV Hornets / Bornhausen   Kassenwart  A   0160-96864897 christian.borowsky@franks-seesen.de
Lars Reinecke MTV Seesen 3059 1. Vorsitzender  A   0171-41937260 lars.reinecke@gmx.net
Detlef Lange MTV Seesen   2. Vorsitzender   05381-4908787 0176-64298285 post@detleflange.de
Sven Schäning MTV Seesen   Leiter d. Dartabteilung  B 05321-389440 0170-7033362 sven.schaening@gmx.de
Tobias Lindstedt MTV Seesen      C   01523-8273513 locke-privat@gmx.net
Silvio Tuppek MTV Seesen      D 05381-989373 0177-4667911 fam.tuppek@ildehausen.de
Ingo Lüders MTV Seesen      E      
Heiko Lietz MTV Seesen      F      
Kai Rinkel MTV Vollbüttel 3024 1. Vorsitzender  B 05373-331038 0170-5264967 kai.rinkel@gmx.de
Norbert Wurm MTV Vollbüttel      A   0177-8380671 vatner@web.de
Michael Strube O-Town-Bulls 3051 Leiter der Dartabteilung     0173-1829016 michaelstrube90@web.de
Hannes Seubert O-Town Bulls   Kassenwart  A   0178-3034901 HannesSeubert@web.de
Jörg Lindemann O-Town Bulls      C   0179-4338337 lindemann73@web.de
Claas Meier Ohebach Bulls 3072 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A   0151-61602503 claas-meier@gmx.de
Michael Immke Pub Dragons e.V. 3033 Präsident     0162-7041356 Michael.Immke@db.com
Markus Schneider Pub Dragons e.V.      A 0551-50088212 0157-75742134 kommissario110@yahoo.de
Marcel Monpetain Red Dragons Dungelbeck 3006 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A   0170-5534747 monpi91@gmail.com
Dennis Dersintzke Rote Husaren / SV Kissenbrück 3080 Leiter der Dartabteilung  B   0151-59157198 rote-husaren@mail.de
Dustin Schaaf Rote Husaren / SV Kissenbrück      A   0172-4129931 rote-husaren@mail.de
Stefan Bethke Rote Husaren / SV Kissenbrück      C   0173-6255867 rote-husaren@mail.de
Melanie Klaar Scots Darts Peine 3025 Leiter d. Dartabteilung  B   0170-9016336 melanieklaar@gmail.com
Michael Kroll Scots Darts Peine      A   0152-31891063 verstehste67@gmx.de
Andre Hirche Scots Darts Peine      C   0178-4748911  
Sascha Förster SV Abbesbüttel e.V. 3084 Leiter der Dartabteilung     0151-14952125 kfz_foerster@yahoo.de
Michael Bernt SV Abbesbüttel e.V.      A   0177-5986492 michaelbernt141178@web.de
Kenny Christopher Regin SV Abbesbüttel e.V.      B   0175-3409766 kennyregin@gmail.com
Markus Streich SV Germania Blumenhagen 3087 Leiter der Dartabteilung  B 05176-922082 0177-2060442 markus.streich@gmx.de
Thorsten Neuhaus SV Germania Blumenhagen      A 05176-90113 0174-6109741 andrea.neuhaus@hotmail.de
Nils Schönebeck SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe 3026    B 05373-2904703 0175-1577692 dartobmann@wacker-wense.de
Andreas Neumann SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe      A   0174-9363522 Neumann.Andreas-web@web.de
Thomas Speth SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe      C 05373-2904011 0152-55956003  
Andreas Hecht SV Wacker Wense Ersewölfe   Leiter der Dartabteilung  D   0177-3023218 andreas_hecht@web.de
Samuel Haile SVG Göttingen 3093 Leiter der Dartabteilung     0176-30117747 wynneproduction@gail.com
Steffen Elges SVG Göttingen      A   0172-5882118 steffene.26@googlemail.com
Marco Wegener SVG Göttingen      B   0177-9410542 marco.wegener.2@gmx.de
Alexander Torka SVG Göttingen      C   0176-32875832  
Sascha Vehrs SVG Göttingen      D   01522-1335441  
Henry Stannek T.O.P.S. 3037 1. Vorsitzender     0171-4109670 henry.stanneck@googlemail.com
Felix Sander T.O.P.S.   Kassenwart       felix.sander94@gmx.de
Paul Mcpolin T.O.P.S.      A     MADMAC62@gmx.de
Matthias Kräft Take Five 3047 1. Vorsitzender   0531-571702 0176-39977317 mkraeft@web.de
Janine Pfister Take Five   Kassenwart  A 0531-2089796 0171-1912349 Janine.pfister@gmx.net
Marcel Homann Timeout Braunschweig e.V. 3102 Präsident     0171-7881908 marcel.homann@timeout-braunschweig.de
Jens Tüting Timeout Braunschweig e.V.      A      
Jens Fenker Tönnheads SV Göttingerode 3008 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A   0151-14213112 Jens.fenker@gmx.de
Andreas Hensellek Tönnheads SV Göttingerode      B   0162-5885682  
Michel Maier Tönnheads SV Göttingerode      C   01590-1486775 maierjm2@gmail.com
Jens Peters TSG Jerstedter Falken 3048 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A 05321-304674 0151-53194731 jeype@t-online.de
Michel Seekircher TSG Jerstedter Falken      B   0152-28778289 Michel.seekircher@gmx.de
Joel Risse TSG Jerstedter Falken      C      
Danny Grubert TSG Jerstedter Falken      D   0175-2656418 grubertdanny@gmail.com
Gerald Prause TSG Jerstedter Falken      E   0160-99206934 gerald-prause@t-online.de
Sabrina Ihlenborg TSG Jerstedter Falken      F   0160-2829267  
Florian Schönfeld TSG Jerstedter Falken      G   0163-7293760 schonfeldflorian@gmail.com
Felix Weber TSV Barmke 3098 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A 05351-5321046 0176-31314147 felix.weber.barmke@gmx.de
Daniel Neumann TSV Bodenstedt Darts 3064 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A 05302-8089008 0178-3355668 Daniel@TSV-Bodenstedt.de
Matthias Vandrey TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf e.V. 3063 Spartenleiter  A 05367-982287 0175-9335474 Matthiasvandrey@aol.com
Ingo Poppen TSV Grün-Weiss Brechtorf e.V.      B 05363-9259737 01575-0168854 poppeingo@web.de
Andreas Pollex TSV Neindorf 3071 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A 05365-8407 01575-8557571 andreas.pollex@t-online.de
Dirk Kunze TSV Neindorf      B   0151-46616392 kunze.dirk@wolfsburg.de
Sven Gothe TSV Schwiegershausen 3001 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A   0171-2694380 darts@tsv-schwiegershausen.de
Lars van Doorn TSV Sievershausen 3095 Leiter der Dartabteilung     0173-4104503 lars.van.doorn@gmx.de
Andre Wedekind TSV Sievershausen   1. Vorsitzender     0171-3216756  
Kenny Bajiric TSV Sievershausen      A      
Matthias Kolodziej TSV Steelers 3015 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A 05381-47926 0179-4907910 tsvsteelers@web.de
Frank Decker TSV Steelers   1. Vorsitzender   05381-941773 0160-8016705 tsvherrhausen@web.de
Jonas Scherber Unicorns Roklum 3096 Leiter der Dartabteilung  A   0172-7791406 jonas.scherber@dbschenker.com
Maurice Wille Unicorns Roklum      B   0151-53153723 maurice38325@web.de
Kevin Grund Unicorn Roklum      C   0151-53206589 kevingrund1900@gmail.de
Kurt Bauch Vahlberg Falcons 3079 1. Vorsitzender   05333-611 0170-1236736 sv.gr.vahlberg@t-online.de
Torsten Alten Vahlberg Falcons   Leiter der Dartabteilung  A   0175-8462111 sv.gr.vahlberg@t-online.de
Brit Frey VfL Wolfsburg 3081 1. Vorsitzende   0173-7041650   brit.f@web.de
Patrik Preimess VfL Wolfsburg      A   0160-8097376 patrik.preimess@googlemail.com
Swen Steffen Vfl Wolfsburg   2. Vorsitzender   05367-981910 0173-3959269 Swensteffen@gmx.net
Justin Beitz VfL Wolfsburg      B   0176-61151537  
Felix Trodtfeld VfL Wolfsburg      C   0176-72697993 trodtfeld@gmx.de
Michael Frey VfL Wolfsburg      D   0176-47155983 mbfwob@kabelmail.de
Nadine Sieverling VfL Wolfsburg      E   0174-1734807 miststueck2024@gmail.com
Peter "Pitter" Hennigs Warriors Göttingen 3014 Leiter der Dartabteilung   0551-795635   p.hennigs@arcor.de
Pascal Kujoth Warriors Göttingen      A   0170-9062387  
Brita Bode Werner`s DC Helmstedt e.V. 3020 1. Vorsitzende   005351-5988663 01525-6163581 brita.bode@gmx.de
Carsten Kreickenbom Werner`s DC Helmstedt e.V.      A 05355-910721 0160-4755437 c.kreickenbom@t-online.de
Stefan Claus Werner`s DC Helmstedt e.V.      B 05351-424167 0160-1509358 magic.paule@chefmail.de
Ralph Bothe Wulferis Fighters   Leiter der Dartabteilung  B   0151-65763255 ralph.bothe@t-online.de
Carsten Langheim Wulferis Fighters      A   0171-3341299  
Kurt Bejma Wulferis Fighters      C   0179-306868 kurt.bejma@gmx.de